オンラインゲーム「ラテール」の韓国情報を世界中のために英語に略してます。たまには日本語で日記書きたい。。。
Profile

HorieChan

Author:HorieChan

Lv 143 ルーインウォーカー
Lv 147 ミンストレル
 Lv144 マエストロ
Lv 117 ガンスリンガー
Lv  80 ブレイダー

If you see there is any untranslated section, its mean it is either I got lazy or I forgot about it or I was not able to translated due to not knowing the OGP terminology

Latest Topic
最新コメント
最新トラックバック

月別アーカイブ
Categories
中野梓

SEARCH

RSSリンクの表示
LINK
ブロとも申請フォーム
FC2カウンター

著作権表示

©2006 Actoz Soft, All right reserved. ©2006 Gamepot Inc, All right reserved ©2008 OGPlanet, All right reserved

Powered By 画RSS
上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
Recently very nice thing happen to me.
Because of this years Easter Event
it is chance to get the new pet
Stewart and Domesti.

OMG I so wanted to get that Domesti
so I've been trying to sell my Brownie Coupon
but wasn't able to sell it at reasonable price.

Then my guild members were like gifting me lots of Ely,
Enough to buy about reasonable price for Domesti Coupon.
That I was sooooooo happy. Thanks Guys, your are god to me.

But the problem is, price for new pets went up dramatically,
over 50m I'm like WTF!? crazy people selling at crazy price
and Crazy people buying it at crazy price.
I thought I should just give up and buy it at overpriced before the event finished
But then again a very nice person who wanted to sell Domesti for fair price.
I told him if 35m was a fair price for him.
Then guess what? He sold me for that price.

Finally got a Domesti Pet Domesti Coupon
Though I haven't open yet because I wanted to play with her fully when I'm not busy with Uni stuff.

And also before I bought Domesti, I wanted to buy Gota Set too.
I saw the set before hand when kLT just released it.
It looked very cute (better than mustang set imo)
I also bought this for cheap price too.

So now I got Gota CouponGota Coupon and able to buy Domesti Pet, I went to toma and get it to exchange it.
jibunn.png
To be honest, Yellow Stocking just look horrible.

I needed to think of something to cover it and thought maybe Chipao Shoe can help it.
jibunn2.png
So yeh wear it, it look lot better, though I wish I can get the actual Full Set, since Full Set Option is really nice XP gain 30% Ely Gain 30% Phys/Magic Critical Damage 20%
スポンサーサイト

テーマ:トキメキファンタジー ラテール - ジャンル:オンラインゲーム

<< Colosseum Information // ホーム // ちょっとうれしいことが >>

管理者にだけ表示を許可する
トラックバック URL
http://horiechan.blog123.fc2.com/tb.php/39-c820a154
この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)
// ホーム //
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。